All Southern Section Senior Teams

2020

Division 1

Division 2

Dustin Allen

Sean  McLeod

Jacob Vargas

Will Grimm

Brett Wozniak

Dante Jackson

Paul Skenes

Matt Bardowell

Hudson Lehnertz

Pete  Crow-Armstrong

Jake Vogel

Jared  Glenn

Jared Jones

Kyle Karros

Chris Conniff

Daylen Reyes

Max Rajcic

Milan Tolentino

Caden Szuba

Mitchell Torres

Cayden Castellanos

Nicholas Perez

Brett Mc Cauley

Michael Flores

Adam  Dow

Parker Welch

Arcadia

Ayala

Bishop Amat

Crescenta Valley

Cypress

Dana Hills

El Toro

Etiwanda

Foothill

Harvard-Westlake

Huntington beach

JSerra Catholic

La Mirada

Mira Costa

Norco

Notre Dame

Orange Lutheran

Santa Margarita Catholic 

Temescal Canyon

Valencia

Vista Murrieta

West Ranch

Redondo Union

Corona

Damien

ML King

Aedan  Cunningham 

Kieran  Sidebotham

Jaden Pugh

Aiden  McRoberts

Jacob Gonzalez

Ethan  Wayer

Zach  Locke

Brock Vradenburg

Rocco Peppi

Andrew Chorbagian

AJ Anzai

John Peck

Nathan  Petrutis

Ryan Flannery

Conner Inman

D’Andre  Smith

Sebastien  Sarabia 

Cristian  Enriquez

Ethan Strawbridge 

Tyler  Ramirez

Jake Naso

Caleb Martin

Henry Jauregui

Jarrett Hiji

Agoura 

Corona Del Mar

El Dorado

El Segundo

Glendora

Great Oak

Los Alamitos

Maranatha

Marina

Mater Dei

Mission Viejo

Moorpark

Pacifica

Quartz Hill

Riverside Poly

San Dimas

Simi Valley

Summit

Tahquitz 

Tesoro

Trabuco Hills

Villa Park

Jurupa Hills

Rio Mesa 

Division 4

David Beltran

Alex Reynozo

Nathan Chong

Carson Ohl

Kenny Teter

Gabriel  Perez

Wyatt Johnson

Luke Heiberg

Sam Mercado

Porter Pittman

Kenji Pallares

Mikey Kane

Marty  Munoz

Conner Vogel

Alhambra

California

Fullerton

Grace Brethren

Heritage

Kaiser 

Kennedy (LaPalma)

Monrovia

Nogales

Roosevelt (Eastvale)

Salesian 

St. Francis

Citrus Hill

Paraclete

Division 5 

Hamilton  Finefrock

Oscar Diaz

Adam Santana

Alex  Sandoval

Alonzo Fuller

Vicente Herrera

Soren Oursler

Tyler Coert

Neo Santana

Joseph Cruz

Clay Liolios

Andrew Kotin

Vangel  Fichtner 

Ricardo  Juanez

Andy Pham

Joseph Cobian

Chase Kito

Vince  Tinajero

Evan Acevedo

Tyler Rasmussen

Jesus Munguia 

Colin Miehe

Jaxon  Kraemer

Nathan Moreno

Ulises  Perez

Bishop Diego

Cathedral

Century

Citrus Valley

Diamond Bar

El Monte

Elsinore

Fillmore

Garey

Montclair

Newport Harbor

Northwood

Pasadena Poly

Pomona

Rancho Alamitos

Rancho Verde

Rowland 

Santa Ana

Santa Paula

Santa ynez

Savanna

St Margaret’s 

St. Anthony

West Covina

Chino

Division 3

Connor Ferguson

David Vizcaino

Jason McDonnell

Sebastian Murillo

Ryan Barlow

Aidan Booth

Jason Shedlock

Kevin Parada

Marco Ibarra

Carson  Falsken

Nolan  Jorgenson

Tyler Imbach

Adam Valencia

Nick Oakley

Cade Bargar

Will Bermudez

Nathan Mower 

Capistrano Valley Christian

Don Lugo

Esperanza

Fountain Valley

Irvine

Laguna Beach

Los Osos

Loyola

Mary Star

Newbury Park

Ontario Christian

Palos Verdes

Redlands

Santa Barbara

South Torrance

St. Paul

Grand Terrace

Division 6

Adan Maldonado

Weston Janavs

Brandon  Baker

Jacob Aguirre

Brandon Smith

Herik Ayala

Harrison Nancarrow

Logan Pactwa

Adrian Arechiga

Mitchel Simon

Jonathon Long

Yzek Sanchez

Joshua Lozano

Stephen Heron

Danny Castro

Cayden Lazier

Niko Candido

Tyler Simmons

Robert Buckley 

Elijah  Tolsma 

Beaumont

Buckley

Calvary Murrieta

Chaffey

Colony

Eastside 

Excelsior 

garden grove

Jurupa Valley

Linfield Christian

Orange

Ramona - Riverside

Santa Clara

Santa Rosa Academy

St. Genevieve 

The Webb Schools 

Viewpoint

West Valley

Buena

Bishop Montgomery 

Division 7

Andrew Lewis

Caleb Arguinzoni 

Andrew Escobar

Thomas Arnst

Jamison  King

James Boyd

Jared Moore

Anthony Macchia

Joshua Mintz

Troy Collins

Nathan Ruano

Sam Stanford

Fairmont Prep

Lutheran LaVerne 

Mark Keppel

Marshall Fundamental 

Portola

Redlands Adventist Acad

Valley Christian Academy 

Western Christian

Yeshiva University

Desert Christian Academy

Pioneer

Pacifica Christian